Your present location:index >> Compatible >> Product display >> BIDI WDM SFP >> CSFP >> CSFP-155M-LH-1513
  • 产品型号: CSFP-155M-LH-1513
  • Model No: CSFP-155M-LH-1513
  • Data Rate: 155/155M
  • Wavelength (nm): 1550/1310
  • Source: DFB+PIN
  • Media Type: SMF
  • Tx Power (DBM): -14~-8
  • Tx Sens (DBM): -33
  • Temperature: 0ºC ~ +70ºC
  • Connector: LC
  • DDM: with
  • Reach: 20KM
  • Certificate: CE,RoHs,FCC
  • Brand: 6COM

Send Inquiry Now

Other Products

Features

  •  
  •  Compliant with IEEE Std 802.3-2005,100BASE-BX-U
  •  Compliant with SFF-8074i andSFF-8472, revision 9.5
  •  Compliant with SFP MSA Specification
  •  Digital Diagnostic Monitoring available
  •  Uncooled 1550nm DFB Laser
  •  Up to 155Mb/s bi-directional data links
  •  Up to 20km on 9/125µm SMF
  •  Simplex LC connector compliant
  •  Single +3.3V DC power supply
  •  Hot-pluggable CSFP footprint
  •  Class 1 laser safety certified
  •  Operating temperature Options:(Commercial) 0 to +70
  •  RoHS6 Compliant

Applications

 100BASE BX IEEE802.3ah

 Point to Point FTTH

 Switched Backplane Applications

 Router/Server Interface

 Switch to Switch Interface

 Other Optical Links

Compability Test

Download

download attachments : CSFP-155M-LH-1513

Feedback