Your present location:index >> Compatible >> Product display >> 10G XFP >> CWDM XFP >> CWDM-XFP-ZR-XX
  • 产品型号: CWDM-XFP-ZR-XX
  • Model No: CWDM-XFP-ZR-XX
  • Data Rate: 10G
  • Wavelength (nm): 1470~1610
  • Source: EML+APD
  • Media Type: SMF
  • Tx Power (DBM): 0~5
  • Tx Sens (DBM): -24
  • Temperature: -5ºC ~ +70ºC
  • Connector: LC
  • DDM: with
  • Reach: 80km
  • Certificate: CE,RoHs,FCC
  • Brand: 6COM

Send Inquiry Now

Other Products

Features

 

  • Supports 9.95Gb/s to 10.5Gb/s bit rates
  • Power dissipation <2.0W
  • Commercial temperature range: -5°C to 75°C
  • RoHS-6 Compliant (lead-free)
  • Hot-pluggable XFP footprint
  • Maximum link length of 80km
  • Cooled CWDM EML
  • APD Receiver
  • Full Duplex LC connector
  • No Reference Clock required
  • Built-in digital diagnostic functions
  • Standard bail release mechanism

Applications

 

  • 10GBASE-ZR/ZW 10G Ethernet

Compability Test

Download

download attachments : CWDM-XFP-ZR-XX

Feedback