Your present location:index >> Compatible >> Product display >> BIDI WDM SFP >> 155M BIDI WDM SFP >> 6C-BD20-1314ID
  • 产品型号: 6C-BD20-1314ID
  • Model No: 6C-BD20-1314ID
  • Data Rate: 155M
  • Wavelength (nm): Tx1310/1490
  • Source: FP+PIN
  • Media Type: SMF
  • Tx Power (DBM): -12 ~ -6
  • Tx Sens (DBM): -33
  • Temperature: -40ºC ~ +85ºC
  • Connector: LC
  • DDM: with
  • Reach: 20km
  • Certificate: CE,RoHs,FCC
  • Brand: 6COM

Send Inquiry Now

Other Products

Features

 

 
  • Up to 155Mbps data-rate
  •  1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector for 20km transmission
  •  Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle
  •  Digital Diagnostic Monitoring:
  • Internal Calibration or External Calibration
  •  Compatible with RoHS
  •  +3.3V single power supply
  •  Operating case temperature:
  • Standard : -40ºC ~ +85ºC
  • Applications

     

    • SDH STM-1, S-1.1,L-1.1, L-1.2
    •  SONET OC-3 IR1,LR1,LR2
    •  Other optical links

    Compability Test

    Download

    download attachments : 6C-BD20-1314

    Feedback