Your present location:index >> Compatible >> Product display >> SFP Double fiber >> 622Mbs(STM-4/OC-12) >> 6C-SFP-02150D
  • 产品型号: 6C-SFP-02150D
  • Model No: 6C-SFP-02150D
  • Data Rate: 622M
  • Wavelength (nm): 1550
  • Source: DFB+APD
  • Media Type: SMF
  • Tx Power (DBM): 1~5
  • Tx Sens (DBM): -35
  • Temperature: 0ºC ~ +70ºC
  • Connector: LC
  • DDM: with
  • Reach: 150km
  • Certificate: CE,RoHs,FCC
  • Brand: 6COM

Send Inquiry Now

Other Products

Features

Up to 622Mbps data-rate
1550nm DFB laser and APD photodetector for 150km transmission
Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle
Digital Diagnostic Monitoring:
Internal Calibration or External Calibration
Compatible with RoHS
+3.3V single power supply
Operating case temperature:
Standard : 0 to +70°C
Industrial :-40 to +85°C

Applications

SDH STM-4, S-4.1
SONET OC-12 IR1
Other optical links

Compability Test

Download

download attachments : 6C-SFP-02150D

Feedback