Your present location:index >> Compatible >> Product display >> BIDI WDM SFP >> 1.25G BIDI WDM SFP >> 6C-WDM-0220ASD
  • 产品型号: 6C-WDM-0220ASD
  • Model No: 6C-WDM-0220ASD
  • Data Rate: 1.25G
  • Wavelength (nm): Tx1310/1550
  • Source: FP+PIN
  • Media Type: SMF
  • Tx Power (DBM): -9 ~ -3
  • Tx Sens (DBM): -22
  • Temperature: 0ºC ~ +70ºC
  • Connector: SC
  • DDM: with
  • Reach: 20km
  • Certificate: CE,RoHs,FCC
  • Brand: 6COM

Send Inquiry Now

Other Products

Features

 

  • Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation
  •  1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector for 20km transmission
  •  Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex SC receptacle
  •  Digital Diagnostic Monitoring:
  • Internal Calibration or External Calibration
  •  Compatible with SONET OC-24-LR-1
  •  Compatible with RoHS
  •  +3.3V single power supply
  •  Operating case temperature:
  • Standard :  0 to +70°C

Applications

 
  • Gigabit Ethernet
  •  Fiber Channel
  •  Switch to Switch interface
  •  Switched backplane applications
  •  Router/Server interface
  •  Other optical transmission systems
  • Compability Test

    Download

    download attachments : 6C-WDM-0210A

    Feedback