Your present location:index >> Compatible >> Product display >> CFP >> CFP2 >> 6C-CFP2-ER4
  • 产品型号: 6C-CFP2-ER4
  • Model No: 6C-CFP2-ER4
  • Data Rate: 100G
  • Wavelength (nm): 1310
  • Source: LAN+PIN
  • Media Type: SMF
  • Tx Power (DBM): -2.7~+2.9
  • Tx Sens (DBM): -21.5
  • Temperature: 0°C~+70°C
  • Connector: 2xLC
  • DDM: with
  • Reach: 30KM
  • Certificate: CE,RoHs,FCC
  • Brand: 6COM

Send Inquiry Now

Other Products

Features

     
  • Compliant with 100GBASE-ER4
  • Support line rates from 103.125 Gbps to 111.81 Gbps
  • Integrated LAN WDM TOSA 、SOA、ROSA for up to 30 km reach over SMF
  • Digital Diagnostics Monitoring Interface
  • Duplex LC optical receptacle
  • No external reference clock
  • Single 3.3 V power supply
  • Case operating temperature range:0°C to 70°C
  • Power dissipation < 9W
  • Applications

     
          
  • Data Center &100G Ethernet
  • ITU-T OTU4
  • Compability Test

    Download

    download attachments : 6C-CFP2-ER4(30km)

    Feedback