Your present location:index >> Compatible >> Product display >> SFP Double fiber >> 4.25Gbs >> 6C-SFP-0530D
  • 产品型号: 6C-SFP-0530D
  • Model No: 6C-SFP-0530D
  • Data Rate: 4.25G
  • Wavelength (nm): 1310
  • Source: DFB+PIN
  • Media Type: SMF
  • Tx Power (DBM): -2 ~3
  • Tx Sens (DBM): -18
  • Temperature: 0ºC ~ +70ºC
  • Connector: LC
  • DDM: with
  • Reach: 30km
  • Certificate: CE,RoHs,FCC
  • Brand: 6COM

Send Inquiry Now

Other Products

Features

 

  • Single 3.3 V supply
  • Supports 1.0625/2.125/4.25Gb/s Fibre Channel Operation
  • Gigabit Ethernet compatible
  • 1310nm DFB Laser
  • SFP MSA SFF-8074i compliant
  • Digital Diagnostic SFF-8472 compliant
  • Compatible with RoHS
  • Operating case temperature:
  • Standard : 0 to +70°C
  • Industrial : -40 to +85°C

Applications

 

  • Tri Rate 1.0625 / 2.125 / 4.25Gbp/s Fibre Channel
  • 1.25Gbp/s 1000Base-LX Ethernet and 1000Base-LX10 

Compability Test

Download

download attachments : 6C-SFP-0530D

Feedback