10G SFP+
  10G XFP
  10G X2
  10G XENPAK
  40G QSFP
  CFP
  SFP
  BIDI/WDM SFP
  CWDM SFP
  DWDM SFP
  SFP CU
  GBIC

TEL: +86-0755-85293396
FAX: +86-0755-85293099
E-mail: sales@6comgiga.com


 

Your present location:HomeProduct displayCSFPCSFP > CSFP-1.25G-LH-1513

 

Brand Name 6COM
Model Number CSFP-1.25G-LH-1413
Name SFP Transceiver
wavelength Tx1490/Rx1310
daterate                      1.25G/1.25G
distance 20km
Source DFB+PIN
Temperature 0-70
ddmi with
Certification CE,RoHs FCC

 

  • Dual Port BIDI in SFP Form Factor for higher port density
  • Wavelength Sets:  GE: 1490/1310nm & FE: 1550/1310nm
  • MQW FP/DFB 1310nm/1490nm/1550nm laser diode as transmitter
  • InGaAs PIN/PIN-TIA as receiver
  • Data rate: 155Mbps, 1.25Gbps
  • High Sensitivity & Isolation
  • Different operating temperature class:
  •   0°C to 70°C standard class
  • -40°C to 85°C Industrial class



    Welcome To Join Our Community: 

     
     
    Copyright 2014 6COM Technology Co.,Limited All rights reserved. 粤ICP备10204742号
     
    有事点这里