10G SFP+
  10G XFP
  10G X2
  10G XENPAK
  40G QSFP
  CFP
  SFP
  BIDI/WDM SFP
  CWDM SFP
  DWDM SFP
  SFP CU
  GBIC

TEL: +86-0755-85293396
FAX: +86-0755-85293099
E-mail: sales@6comgiga.com


 

Your present location:HomeProduct display10G XFPCWDM XFP > CWDM-XFP-ZR-XX

 

Brand Name 6COM
Model Number                      CWDM-XFP-ZR-XX
Name XFP Transceiver
Data Rate 10G
Distance 80km
Source EML+APD
Temperature 0-70
Connector LC
DDMI With
Certification CE,RoHs,FCC
Status in stock

 

  • Supports 9.95Gb/s to 10.5Gb/s bit rates
  • Power dissipation <2.0W
  • Commercial temperature range: -5°C to 75°C
  • RoHS-6 Compliant (lead-free)
  • Hot-pluggable XFP footprint
  • Maximum link length of 80km
  • Cooled CWDM EML
  • APD Receiver
  • Full Duplex LC connector
  • No Reference Clock required
  • Built-in digital diagnostic functions
  • Standard bail release mechanism

 

  • 10GBASE-ZR/ZW 10G Ethernet



Welcome To Join Our Community: 

 
 
Copyright 2014 6COM Technology Co.,Limited All rights reserved. 粤ICP备10204742号
 
有事点这里