10G SFP+
  10G XFP
  10G X2
  10G XENPAK
  40G QSFP
  CFP
  SFP
  BIDI/WDM SFP
  CWDM SFP
  DWDM SFP
  SFP CU
  GBIC

TEL: +86-0755-85293396
FAX: +86-0755-85293099
E-mail: sales@6comgiga.com


 

Your present location:HomeProduct display10G XFPBIDI XFP > BIDI-XFP-ER-33

 

Brand Name 6COM
Model Number                      BIDI-XFP-ER-33
Name SFP Transceiver
Data Rate 10G
Distance 40km
Source DFB+PIN
Temperature 0-70
Connector LC
DDMI With
Certification CE,RoHs,FCC
Status in stock

 

  • Up to 10.7Gbps Data Links
  • Single Mode LC Receptacle Bi-directional Transceiver
  • Up to 40km transmission on SMF
  • Power dissipation<1.5W
  • 1330nm DFB laser and 1270nm PIN receiver
  • 2-wire interface with integrated Digital Diagnostic monitoring
  • EEPROM with Serial ID Functionality
  • Compliant with FC_PI_4 REV 7.0
  • Compliant with XFP MSA with duplex LC connector
  • Single + 3.3V Power Supply and LVTTL Logic
  • Operating case temperature: 0~+70ºC

 

  • 10GBASE-BX 10.3125Gb/s Ethernet
  • 10GBASE-BX 9.953Gb/s Ethernet
  • SONET OC-192 SR-1 SDH STM I-64.1



Welcome To Join Our Community: 

 
 
Copyright 2014 6COM Technology Co.,Limited All rights reserved. 粤ICP备10204742号
 
有事点这里