10G SFP+
  10G XFP
  10G X2
  10G XENPAK
  40G QSFP
  CFP
  SFP
  BIDI/WDM SFP
  CWDM SFP
  DWDM SFP
  SFP CU
  GBIC

TEL: +86-0755-85293396
FAX: +86-0755-85293099
E-mail: sales@6comgiga.com


 

Your present location:HomeProduct displaySFP155Mbs(STM1/OC3) > 6C-SFP-0140D

 

Brand Name 6COM
Model Number 6C-SFP-0140D
Name SFP Transceiver
Data Rate 155M
Wavelengh                            1310nm
Distance 40km
Source FP+PIN
Connector LC
Temperature 0-70
Certification CE,RoHs,FCC
Status in stock

 

  • Up to 155Mbps data-rate
  • 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector for 40km transmission
  • Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle
  • Digital Diagnostic Monitoring:
  • Internal Calibration or External Calibration
  • Compatible with RoHS
  • +3.3V single power supply
  • Operating case temperature:
  • Standard : 0 to +70°C
  • Industrial : -40 to +85°C

 

  • SDH STM-1, S-1.1,L-1.1, L-1.2
  • SONET OC-3 IR1,LR1,LR2
  • Other optical links



Welcome To Join Our Community: 

 
 
Copyright 2014 6COM Technology Co.,Limited All rights reserved. 粤ICP备10204742号
 
有事点这里