10G SFP+
  10G XFP
  10G X2
  10G XENPAK
  40G QSFP
  CFP
  SFP
  BIDI/WDM SFP
  CWDM SFP
  DWDM SFP
  SFP CU
  GBIC

TEL: +86-0755-85293396
FAX: +86-0755-85293099
E-mail: sales@6comgiga.com


 

Your present location:HomeProducts brandProducts > Zyxel Compatible Transceiver
 
6COM'SFP Replace Zyxel'SFP Comparison Table

 

Type Zyxel Part No. 6COM Part No. Application Wavelength  Media Type Reach
GE SFP SFP-SX 6C-SFP-0301  1000BASE-SX 850 MMF 550m
SFP-LX-10 6C-SFP-0310 1000BASE-LX 1310 SMF 10km
SFP-LHX1310-40 6C-SFP-0340 1000BASE-ZX 1310 SMF 40km



Welcome To Join Our Community: 

 
 
Copyright 2014 6COM Technology Co.,Limited All rights reserved. 粤ICP备10204742号
 
有事点这里