10G SFP+
  10G XFP
  10G X2
  10G XENPAK
  40G QSFP
  CFP
  SFP
  BIDI/WDM SFP
  CWDM SFP
  DWDM SFP
  SFP CU
  GBIC

TEL: +86-0755-85293396
FAX: +86-0755-85293099
E-mail: sales@6comgiga.com


 

Your present location:HomeProduct displayCWDM SFP4.25G CWDM SFP > CWDM-4.25G-50D-XX

 

Brand Name 6COM
Model Number CWDM-4.25G-50D-XX
Name SFP Transceiver
wavelength                     1310-1610nm
daterate 4.25G
distance 50km
Source DFB+PIN
Temperature 0-70
certification CE,RoHs,FCC
 
  • Single 3.3 V supply 
  • 40/50 km reach
  • Supports 1.06/2.125/4.25Gb/s Fibre Channel Operation
  • Gigabit Ethernet compatible
  • CWDM DFB Laser
  • SFP MSA SFF-8074i compliant
  • Digital Diagnostic SFF-8472 compliant
  • Compatible with RoHS
  • Operating case temperature:
  • Standard :  0 to +70°C
  • Industrial : -40 to +85°C 

 

  • Tri Rate 1.0625 / 2.125 / 4.25Gbp/s Fibre Channel



Welcome To Join Our Community: 

 
 
Copyright 2014 6COM Technology Co.,Limited All rights reserved. 粤ICP备10204742号
 
有事点这里