10G SFP+
  10G XFP
  10G X2
  10G XENPAK
  40G QSFP
  CFP
  SFP
  BIDI/WDM SFP
  CWDM SFP
  DWDM SFP
  SFP CU
  GBIC

TEL: +86-0755-85293396
FAX: +86-0755-85293099
E-mail: sales@6comgiga.com


 

Your present location:HomeProduct display100GCFP2 > 6C-CFP2-LR4
 
Brand Name 6COM
Model Number 6C-CFP2-LR4
Package CFP2
Data Rate                           100G
Wavelength 1330nm
Distance 10KM
Feature small factor pluggable
Temp. 0-70
Source EML+PIN
Connector 2xLC
 
  • Supports 103Gbps and 112Gbps aggregate bit rates
  • Single 3.3V Power Supply and Power dissipation < 12W
  • Up to 10km, 20km, 30km transmission on SMF
  • Hot-Pluggable CFP2 Footprint Duplex LC
  • Connector Interface
  • Class 1 FDA and IEC60825-1 Laser Safety Compliant
  • RoHS6 Compliant
  • Operating Case Temperature
  • Standard: 0C~+70C
  • Compliant with CFP2 MSA Specification
  • MDIO interface with integrated Digital
  • Diagnostic Monitoring
  • 4 x 28G electrical interface
  •  
  • OTU4 4I1-9D1F
  • 100GBASE-LR4 Ethernet
  • Data center



    Welcome To Join Our Community: 

     
     
    Copyright 2014 6COM Technology Co.,Limited All rights reserved. 粤ICP备10204742号
     
    有事点这里