10G SFP+
  10G XFP
  10G X2
  10G XENPAK
  40G QSFP
  CFP
  SFP
  BIDI/WDM SFP
  CWDM SFP
  DWDM SFP
  SFP CU
  GBIC

TEL: +86-0755-85293396
FAX: +86-0755-85293099
E-mail: sales@6comgiga.com


 

Your present location:HomeProduct displayBIDI WDM SFP1.25G BIDI WDM SFP > 6C-WDM-0203BSD
 
Brand Name 6com
Model Number 6C-WDM-0203BSD
Data Rate 1.25G
Wavelenth 1550/1310
Distance                            3KM
Temperature 0-70
DDM with
Package BIDI SFP
Source FP+PIN
delivery stock
certificate ROHS,CE,FCC

 

  • Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation
  • 1550nm DFB laser and PIN photodetector for 3km transmission
  • Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with simplex LC receptacle
  •  Digital Diagnostic Monitoring:Internal Calibration or External Calibration
  • Compatible with SONET OC-24-LR-1
  • Compatible with RoHS
  • +3.3V single power supply
  • Operating case temperature: Standard:  0 to +70°C; Industrial: -40 to +85°C
 
  • Gigabit Ethernet
  • Fiber Channel
  • Switch to Switch interface
  • Switched backplane applications
  • Router/Server interface
  • Other optical transmission systems



    Welcome To Join Our Community: 

     
     
    Copyright 2014 6COM Technology Co.,Limited All rights reserved. 粤ICP备10204742号
     
    有事点这里