10G SFP+
  10G XFP
  10G X2
  10G XENPAK
  40G QSFP
  CFP
  SFP
  BIDI/WDM SFP
  CWDM SFP
  DWDM SFP
  SFP CU
  GBIC

TEL: +86-0755-85293396
FAX: +86-0755-85293099
E-mail: sales@6comgiga.com


 

Your present location:HomeProduct display10G SFP+BIDI SFP+ > BIDI-SFP+-IR-33
 
Brand Name 6COM
Model Number                                    BIDI-SFP+-IR-33
Package  BIDI SFP+
Data Rate 10G
Wavelength Tx1330/1270nm
Distance 1.4Km
Feature small factor pluggable
Temp. 0 to 70
Source DFB+PIN
Gbe sfp transceiver
 
Brand Name 6COM
Model Number                                    BIDI-SFP+-IR-27 
Package  BIDI SFP+
Data Rate 10G
Wavelength Tx1270/1330nm
Distance 1.4Km
Feature small factor pluggable
Temp. 0 to 70
Source DFB+PIN
Gbe sfp transceiver
 
  •  Up to 10.7Gbps Data Links
  • Single Mode LC Receptacle Bi-directional Transceiver
  • Up to 1.4km transmission on SMF
  • Power dissipation<1.5W
  • 1330nm DFB laser and 1550nm PIN receiver
  •  2-wire interface with integrated Digital Diagnostic monitoring
  • EEPROM with Serial ID Functionality
  • Compliant with FC_PI_4 REV 7.0
  • Compliant with SFP+ MSA with duplex LC connector
  • Single + 3.3V Power Supply and LVTTL Logic
  •  Operating case temperature: 0~+70ºC
     
  • 10GBASE-BX at 10.3125 Gb/s
  • 10GBASE-BX at 9.953 Gb/s
  • 1000 Base-LX Ethernet
  •  8XFC at 8.5Gbps
  • 4XFC at 4.25Gpbs
  • 2XFC at 2.125Gpbs
  • 1xFC at 1.0625Gbp



Welcome To Join Our Community: 

 
 
Copyright 2014 6COM Technology Co.,Limited All rights reserved. 粤ICP备10204742号
 
有事点这里