10G SFP+
  10G XFP
  10G X2
  10G XENPAK
  40G QSFP
  CFP
  SFP
  BIDI/WDM SFP
  CWDM SFP
  DWDM SFP
  SFP CU
  GBIC

TEL: +86-0755-85293396
FAX: +86-0755-85293099
E-mail: sales@6comgiga.com


 

Your present location:HomeProduct displayPONEPON > 6C-EPON-OLT++

1. Single fiber Bi-Directional transceiver with single mode SC receptacle

2. 1310nm burst-mode 1.25Gbps transmitter with FP laser

3.1490nm continuous-mode 1.25Gbps receiver with PIN-TIA

4. Complies with IEEE Std 802.3ah™ -2004 1000BASE-PX20

5. Digital diagnostic interface compliant with SFF-8472 Rev 9.4 ,

Digital Diagnostic Monitoring (DDM) with external calibration

 6.3.3V Single power supply

LVPECL interface logic level for data input

CML interface logic level for data output

Differential line input/output impedance 100 ohm

LVTTL for burst signal input and signal detect output

 7.Complies with RoHS directive (2002/95/EC)

8. Operating case temperature:

Standard :  0 to +70°C

Gigabit Ethernet Passive Optical Network (EPON) 



Welcome To Join Our Community: 

 
 
Copyright 2014 6COM Technology Co.,Limited All rights reserved. 粤ICP备10204742号
 
有事点这里