10G SFP+
  10G XFP
  10G X2
  10G XENPAK
  40G QSFP
  CFP
  SFP
  BIDI/WDM SFP
  CWDM SFP
  DWDM SFP
  SFP CU
  GBIC

TEL: +86-0755-85293396
FAX: +86-0755-85293099
E-mail: sales@6comgiga.com


 

Your present location:HomeProduct displayCWDM SFP155M CWDM SFP > CWDM-155M-120D-XX

 

Brand Name 6COM
Model Number CWDM-155M-120D-XX
Name SFP Transceiver
Wavelenth 1270-1610
Data rate                       155M
Distance 120Km
Sou DFB+PIN
Connector LC
Temperature 0-70
Certification CE,RoHs,FCC
Status in stock

 

  • Data-rate of 155Mbps operation
  • 9 CWDM DFB wavelength laser and PIN photodetector for 120Km transmission
  • Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle
  • Digital Diagnostic Monitoring:
  • Internal Calibration or External Calibration
  • Compatible with RoHS
  • +3.3V single power supply
  • Operating case temperature:
  • Standard : 0 to +70°C

 

  • SDH STM-S,S-1.1,L-1.1,L-1.2
  • SONET OC-3 IR1,LRS,LR2
  • Other optical links



Welcome To Join Our Community: 

 
 
Copyright 2014 6COM Technology Co.,Limited All rights reserved. 粤ICP备10204742号
 
有事点这里