10G SFP+
  10G XFP
  10G X2
  10G XENPAK
  40G QSFP
  CFP
  SFP
  BIDI/WDM SFP
  CWDM SFP
  DWDM SFP
  SFP CU
  GBIC

TEL: +86-0755-85293396
FAX: +86-0755-85293099
E-mail: sales@6comgiga.com


 

Your present location:HomeProduct displayBIDI WDM SFP155M BIDI WDM SFP > 6C-WDM-0120BD

 

Brand Name 6COM
Model Number 6C-WDM-0120BD
Name SFP Transceiver
wavelength 1550/1310nm
daterate                            155Mb/s
distance 20km
Source DFB+PIN
Temperature 0-70
ddmi no
DDM customized
Compatiblity cisco,alcatel,hp,3com d-link...

 

  • Up to 155Mbps data-rate
  •  1550nm FP laser and PIN photodetector for 20km transmission
  •  Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle
  •  Digital Diagnostic Monitoring:
  • Internal Calibration or External Calibration
  •  Compatible with RoHS
  •  +3.3V single power supply
  •  Operating case temperature:
  • Standard :  0 to +70°C

 

  • SDH STM-1, S-1.1,L-1.1, L-1.2
  •  SONET OC-3 IR1,LR1,LR2
  •  Other optical links



    Welcome To Join Our Community: 

     
     
    Copyright 2014 6COM Technology Co.,Limited All rights reserved. 粤ICP备10204742号
     
    有事点这里