10G SFP+
  10G XFP
  10G X2
  10G XENPAK
  40G QSFP
  CFP
  SFP
  BIDI/WDM SFP
  CWDM SFP
  DWDM SFP
  SFP CU
  GBIC

TEL: +86-0755-85293396
FAX: +86-0755-85293099
E-mail: sales@6comgiga.com


 

Your present location:HomeProduct displayBIDI WDM SFPCSFP > CSFP-155M-LH-1314

 

Brand Name 6COM
Model Number
CSFP-155M-LH-1314
Name SFP Transceiver
wavelength Tx1310/Rx1490
daterate                      155M/155M
distance 20km
Source DFB+PIN
Temperature 0-70
ddmi with
Certification CE,RoHs FCC
  •  
  •  Compliant with IEEE Std 802.3-2005,100BASE-BX-U
  •  Compliant with SFF-8074i andSFF-8472, revision 9.5
  •  Compliant with SFP MSA Specification
  •  Digital Diagnostic Monitoring available
  •  Uncooled 1310nm FP Laser
  •  Up to 155Mb/s bi-directional data links
  •  Up to 20km on 9/125µm SMF
  •  Simplex LC connector compliant
  •  Single +3.3V DC power supply
  •  Hot-pluggable CSFP footprint
  •  Class 1 laser safety certified
  •  Operating temperature Options:(Commercial) 0 to +70
  •  RoHS6 Compliant
  •  100BASE BX IEEE802.3ah

     Point to Point FTTH

     Switched Backplane Applications

     Router/Server Interface

     Switch to Switch Interface

     Other Optical Links



    Welcome To Join Our Community: 

     
     
    Copyright 2014 6COM Technology Co.,Limited All rights reserved. 粤ICP备10204742号
     
    有事点这里