10G SFP+
  10G XFP
  10G X2
  10G XENPAK
  40G QSFP
  CFP
  SFP
  BIDI/WDM SFP
  CWDM SFP
  DWDM SFP
  SFP CU
  GBIC

TEL: +86-0755-85293396
FAX: +86-0755-85293099
E-mail: sales@6comgiga.com


 

Your present location:HomeProduct displaySFP Double fiber155Mbs(STM1/OC3) > 6C-SFP-0120ID

 

Brand Name 6com
Model Number 6C-SFP-0120ID
Name SFP Transceiver
Wavelenth                              1310nm
Data rate 155M
Distance 20Km
Sou FP+PIN
Connector LC
Temperature -40 to +85
Certification CE,RoHs,FCC
Status in stock
  • Up to 155Mbps data-rate
  • 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector for 20 km transmission with MMF
  • Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle
  • Digital Diagnostic Monitoring:Internal Calibration or External Calibration
  • Compatible with RoHS
  • +3.3V single power supply
  • Operating case temperature:Standard : -40ºC ~ +85ºC
  •  

  • SDH STM-1, S-1.1,L-1.1, L-1.2
  • Fast Ethernet
  • Other optical links



    Welcome To Join Our Community: 

     
     
    Copyright 2014 6COM Technology Co.,Limited All rights reserved. 粤ICP备10204742号
     
    有事点这里