Your present location:index >> Company news >> 6COM Newest Products

Font Size:big  middle  small

6COM Newest Products

Number of visits: Date:2015-06-30
        6COM will realease new product of BIDI SFP+ 70KM on 30th June 2015.It will use 1490/1550nm to transmit 70KM with the strict reliability test for high&low temperature and physical 70KM test through patch cord. 
 

BIDI-SFP+-ZR-49

 

BIDI-SFP+-ZR-55

 

TypeInfo: Company news

Keywords for the information:

Feedback