Your present location:home >> Product display >> SFP Double fiber >> 155Mbs(STM1/OC3) >> 6C-SFP-01120ID
  • 产品型号: 6C-SFP-01120ID
  • Model No: 6C-SFP-01120ID
  • Data Rate: 155M
  • Wavelength (nm): 1550
  • Source: DFB+PIN
  • Media Type: SMF
  • Tx Power (DBM): 0~5
  • Tx Sens (DBM): -35
  • Temperature: -40ºC ~ +85ºC
  • Connector: LC
  • DDM: with
  • Reach: 120km
  • Certificate: CE,RoHs,FCC
  • Brand: 6COM

Send Inquiry Now

Other Products

Features

 

  • Up to 155Mbps data-rate
  • 1550nm DFB laser and APD photodetector for 120km transmission with MMF
  • Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle
  • Digital Diagnostic Monitoring:Internal Calibration or External Calibration 
  • Compatible with RoHS
  • +3.3V single power supply
  • Operating case temperature:Standard : 0 to +70°C;Industrial :-40 to +85°C 

Applications

 

  • SDH STM-1, S-1.1,L-1.1, L-1.2
  • SONET OC-3 IR1,LR1,LR2
  • Fast Ethernet
  • Other optical links

Compability Test

Download

download attachments : 6C-SFP-01120D

Related products
Inquiry
 
Content:
* Entered characters:0 Word
Less than or equal500Character
Your e-mail:
 
Example: example@mail.com
Telephone:
 
Less than or equal to 32 characters (including 0-9, -, (,), comma)
Code:
   
Feedback