Your present location:home >> Product display >> BIDI WDM SFP >> 2.5G BIDI WDM SFP >> 6C-WDM-0320AD
  • 产品型号: 6C-WDM-0320AD
  • Model No: 6C-WDM-0320AD
  • data rate: 2.5G
  • wavelength (nm): Tx1310/1550
  • Source: DFB+PIN
  • Media Type: SMF
  • tx power (dBm): -5 ~ 0
  • rx sens (dBm): -18
  • temp.: 0ºC ~ +70ºC
  • connector: LC
  • DDM: with
  • reach: 20km
  • certificate: CE,RoHs,FCC
  • brand: 6COM

Send Inquiry Now

Other products

Features

 

  • Dual data-rate of 2.488Gbps/2.125Gbps operation
  • 1310nm DFB laser and PIN photodetector for 20km transmission
  • Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with simplex LC receptacle
  • Digital Diagnostic Monitoring:
  • Internal Calibration or External Calibration
  • Compatible with SONET OC-48 system
  • Compatible with RoHS
  • +3.3V single power supply
  • Operating case temperature:
  • Standard : 0 to +70°C

Applications