Your present location:home >> Product display >> SFP Double fiber >> 622Mbs(STM-4/OC-12) >> 6C-SFP-0220D
  • 产品型号: 6C-SFP-0220D
  • Model No: 6C-SFP-0220D
  • data rate: 622M
  • wavelength (nm): 1310
  • Source: FP+PIN
  • Media Type: SMF
  • tx power (dBm): -15 ~ -8
  • rx sens (dBm): -28
  • temp.: 0ºC ~ +70ºC
  • connector: LC
  • DDM: with
  • reach: 20km
  • certificate: CE,RoHs,FCC
  • brand: 6COM

Send Inquiry Now

Other products

Features

 

  • Up to 622Mbps data-rate
  • 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector for 20km transmission
  • Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle
  • Digital Diagnostic Monitoring:
  • Internal Calibration or External Calibration
  • Compatible with RoHS
  • +3.3V single power supply
  • Operating case temperature:
  • Standard : 0 to +70°C
  • Industrial : -40 to +85°C

Applications

 

  • SDH STM-4, S-4.1
  • SONET OC-12 IR1
  • Other optical links

Compatibility test

Download

download attachments : 6C-SFP-0220

Related products
Inquiry
 
Content:
* Entered characters:0 Word
Less than or equal500Character
Your e-mail:
 
Example: example@mail.com
Telephone:
 
Less than or equal to 32 characters (including 0-9, -, (,), comma)
Code:
   
Feedback