Your present location:home >> Product display >> BIDI WDM SFP >> CSFP >> CSFP-155M-LH-1413
  • 产品型号: CSFP-155M-LH-1413
  • Model No: CSFP-155M-LH-1413
  • Data Rate: 155/155M
  • Wavelength (nm): 1490/1310
  • Source: DFB+PIN
  • Media Type: SMF
  • Tx Power (DBM): -14~-8
  • Tx Sens (DBM): -33
  • Temperature: 0ºC ~ +70ºC
  • Connector: LC
  • DDM: with
  • Reach: 20KM
  • Certificate: CE,RoHs,FCC
  • Brand: 6COM

Send Inquiry Now

Other Products

Features

  •  
  • Compliant with IEEE Std 802.3-2005,100BASE-BX-U
  • Compliant with SFF-8074i andSFF-8472, revision 9.5
  • Compliant with SFP MSA Specification
  • Digital Diagnostic Monitoring available
  • Uncooled 1490nm DFB Laser
  • Up to 155Mb/s bi-directional data links
  • Up to 20km on 9/125µm SMF
  • Simplex LC connector compliant
  • Single +3.3V DC power supply
  • Hot-pluggable CSFP footprint
  • Class 1 laser safety certified
  • Operating temperature Options:(Commercial) 0 to +70
  • RoHS6 Compliant

Applications

 100BASE BX IEEE802.3ah

 Point to Point FTTH

 Switched Backplane Applications

 Router/Server Interface

 Switch to Switch Interface

 Other Optical Links

Compability Test

Download

download attachments : CSFP-155M-LH-1413

Related products
Inquiry
 
Content:
* Entered characters:0 Word
Less than or equal500Character
Your e-mail:
 
Example: example@mail.com
Telephone:
 
Less than or equal to 32 characters (including 0-9, -, (,), comma)
Code:
   
Feedback