Your present location:home >> Product display >> SFP Double fiber >> 1.25Gbs GbE >> 6C-SFP-03120ID
  • 产品型号: 6C-SFP-03120ID
  • Model No: 6C-SFP-03120ID
  • Data Rate: 1.25G
  • Wavelength (nm): 1550
  • Source: DFB+APD
  • Media Type: SMF
  • Tx Power (DBM): 0~5
  • Tx Sens (DBM): -32
  • Temperature: -20ºC ~ +85ºC
  • Connector: LC
  • DDM: with
  • Reach: 120km
  • Certificate: CE,RoHs,FCC
  • Brand: 6COM

Send Inquiry Now

Other Products

Features

 

  • Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation
  •  1550nm DFB laser and APD photodetector for 120km transmission
  •  Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle
  •  Compatible with SONET OC-24-LR-1
  •  Compatible with RoHS
  •  +3.3V single power supply
  •  Operating case temperature:
  • Standard :  0 to +70°C
  • Extended : -40 to +85°C

Applications

 

  •  Gigabit Ethernet
  •  Fiber Channel
  •  Switch to Switch interface
  •  Switched backplane applications
  •  Router/Server interface
  •  Other optical transmission systems

Compability Test

Download

download attachments : 6C-SFP-03120

Related products
Inquiry
 
Content:
* Entered characters:0 Word
Less than or equal500Character
Your e-mail:
 
Example: example@mail.com
Telephone:
 
Less than or equal to 32 characters (including 0-9, -, (,), comma)
Code:
   
Feedback