Your present location:home >> Product display >> BIDI WDM SFP >> CSFP >> CCSFP-1.25G-ZR-XX
  • 产品型号: CCSFP-1.25G-ZR-XX
  • Model No: CCSFP-1.25G-ZR-XX
  • Data Rate: 1.25/1.25G
  • Wavelength (nm): CWDM
  • Source: DFB+APD
  • Media Type: SMF
  • Tx Power (DBM): 0~5
  • Tx Sens (DBM): -24
  • Temperature: 0ºC ~ +70ºC
  • Connector: LC
  • DDM: with
  • Reach: 80km
  • Certificate: CE,RoHs,FCC
  • Brand: 6COM

Send Inquiry Now

Other Products

Features

 

  • Dual Port BIDI in SFP Form Factor for higher port density
  • Wavelength Sets:  GE: 1490/1310nm & FE: 1550/1310nm
  • MQW FP/DFB 1310nm/1490nm/1550nm laser diode as transmitter
  • InGaAs PIN/PIN-TIA as receiver
  • Data rate: 155Mbps, 1.25Gbps
  • High Sensitivity & Isolation
  • Different operating temperature class:
  •   0°C to 70°C standard class
  • -40°C to 85°C Industrial class
  • Applications

    Compability Test

    Download

    download attachments :

    Related products
    Inquiry
     
    Content:
    * Entered characters:0 Word
    Less than or equal500Character
    Your e-mail:
     
    Example: example@mail.com
    Telephone:
     
    Less than or equal to 32 characters (including 0-9, -, (,), comma)
    Code:
       
    Feedback