Your present location:home >> Product display >> 10G XFP >> BIDI XFP >> BIDI-XFP-ZR-49
  • 产品型号: BIDI-XFP-ZR-49
  • Model No: BIDI-XFP-ZR-49
  • data rate: 10G
  • wavelength (nm): Tx1490/1550
  • Source: EML+APD
  • Media Type: SMF
  • tx power (dBm): 0~5
  • rx sens (dBm): -24
  • temp.: 0ºC ~ +70ºC
  • connector: LC
  • DDM: with
  • reach: 80KM
  • certificate: CE,RoHs,FCC
  • brand: 6COM

Send Inquiry Now

download attachments : BIDI-XFP-ZR-49

Related products
Inquiry
 
Content:
* Entered characters:0 Word
Less than or equal500Character
Your e-mail:
 
Example: example@mail.com
Telephone:
 
Less than or equal to 32 characters (including 0-9, -, (,), comma)
Code:
   
Feedback