Your present location:home >> Product display >> SFP Double fiber >> 1.25Gbs GbE >> 6C-SFP-03150D
  • 产品型号: 6C-SFP-03150D
  • Model No: 6C-SFP-03150D
  • data rate: 1.25G
  • wavelength (nm): 1550
  • Source: DFB+APD
  • Media Type: SMF
  • tx power (dBm): 1~5
  • rx sens (dBm): -35
  • temp.: 0ºC ~ +70ºC
  • connector: LC
  • DDM: with
  • reach: 150KM
  • certificate: CE,RoHs,FCC
  • brand: 6COM

Send Inquiry Now

Other products

Features

Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation
1550nm DFB laser and APD photodetector for 150km transmission
Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle
Compatible with SONET OC-24-LR-1
Digital Diagnostic Monitoring:
Internal Calibration or External Calibration
Compatible with RoHS
+3.3V single power supply
Operating case temperature:
Standard: 0 to +70°C
Extended: -40 to +85°C 

Applications

Gigabit Ethernet
Fiber Channel
Switch to Switch interface
Switched backplane applications
Router/Server interface
Other optical transmission systems

Compatibility test

Download

download attachments : 6C-SFP-03150

Related products
Inquiry
 
Content:
* Entered characters:0 Word
Less than or equal500Character
Your e-mail:
 
Example: example@mail.com
Telephone:
 
Less than or equal to 32 characters (including 0-9, -, (,), comma)
Code:
   
Feedback