Your present location:home >> Product display >> 10G SFP+ >> DWDM SFP+ >> DWDM-SFP+-ZR-TU
  • 产品型号: DWDM-SFP+-ZR-TU
  • Model No: DWDM-SFP+-ZR-TU
  • data rate: 10G
  • wavelength (nm): CH17-61
  • Source: EML+APD
  • Media Type: SMF
  • tx power (dBm): 0~5
  • rx sens (dBm): -23
  • temp.: -5ºC ~ +70ºC
  • connector: LC
  • DDM: with
  • reach: 80km
  • certificate: CE,RoHs,FCC
  • brand: 6COM

Send Inquiry Now

Other products

Features

  • Dual data-rate of 10G operation
  • FP laser and PIN photodetector for 80km transmission
  • Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle
  • Digital Diagnostic Monitoring:
  • Internal Calibration or External Calibration
  • Compatible with SONET OC-24-LR-1
  • Compatible with RoHS
  • +3.3V single power supply
  • Operating case temperature:
  • Standard :  0 to +70°C
  • Industrial : -40 to +85°C 

Applications

  • Gigabit Ethernet
  • Fiber Channel
  • Switch to Switch interface
  • Switched backplane applications
  • Router/Server interface
  • Other optical transmission systems

Compatibility test

Download

download attachments : DWDM-SFP+-ZR-XX

Related products
Inquiry
 
Content:
* Entered characters:0 Word
Less than or equal500Character
Your e-mail:
 
Example: example@mail.com
Telephone:
 
Less than or equal to 32 characters (including 0-9, -, (,), comma)
Code:
   
Feedback