Your present location:home >> Product display >> BIDI WDM SFP >> 155M BIDI WDM SFP >> 6C-WDM-0120BD
  • 产品型号: 6C-WDM-0120BD
  • Model No: 6C-WDM-0120BD
  • Data Rate: 155M
  • Wavelength (nm): Tx1550/1310
  • Source: FP+PIN
  • Media Type: SMF
  • Tx Power (DBM): -12 ~ -6
  • Tx Sens (DBM): -33
  • Temperature: 0ºC ~ +70ºC
  • Connector: LC
  • DDM: with
  • Reach: 20km
  • Certificate: CE,RoHs,FCC
  • Brand: 6COM

Send Inquiry Now

Other Products

Features

 

  • Up to 155Mbps data-rate
  •  1550nm DFB laser and PIN photodetector for 20km transmission
  •  Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle
  •  Digital Diagnostic Monitoring:
  • Internal Calibration or External Calibration
  •  Compatible with RoHS
  •  +3.3V single power supply
  •  Operating case temperature:
  • Standard :  0 to +70°C
  • Extended: -40 to +85°C

Applications

 

  • SDH STM-1, S-1.1,L-1.1, L-1.2
  •  SONET OC-3 IR1,LR1,LR2
  •  Other optical links
  • Compability Test

    Download

    download attachments : 6C-WDM-0120BD

    Related products
    Inquiry
     
    Content:
    * Entered characters:0 Word
    Less than or equal500Character
    Your e-mail:
     
    Example: example@mail.com
    Telephone:
     
    Less than or equal to 32 characters (including 0-9, -, (,), comma)
    Code:
       
    Feedback