Your present location:home >> Product display >> QSFP28 >> QSFP28 >> 6C-QSFP28-AOC
  • 产品型号: 6C-QSFP28-AOC
  • Model No: 6C-QSFP28-AOC
  • Data Rate: 100G
  • Wavelength (nm): 850
  • Source: VCSEL+PIN
  • Media Type: MMF
  • Tx Power (DBM): NA
  • Tx Sens (DBM): NA
  • Temperature: 0°C~+70°C
  • Connector: N/A
  • DDM: with
  • Reach: 3~100m
  • Certificate: CE,RoHs,FCC
  • Brand: 6COM

Send Inquiry Now

Other Products

Features

  • Full duplex 4 channel 850nm parallel active optical cable
  • Up to 27.952Gbps Data rate per channel
  • Maximum link length of 150m links on OM3 multimode fiber
  • High Reliability 850nm VCSEL technology
  • Electrically hot-pluggable
  • Case operating temperature range:0°C to 70°C
  • Power dissipation < 2.5 W per cable end
  • Applications

  •  
  • 100G Ethernet
  • Infiniband QDR
  • Fiber channel
  • HPC Interconnections
  • Compability Test

    Download

    download attachments : 6C-QSFP28-AOC

    Related products
    Inquiry
     
    Content:
    * Entered characters:0 Word
    Less than or equal500Character
    Your e-mail:
     
    Example: example@mail.com
    Telephone:
     
    Less than or equal to 32 characters (including 0-9, -, (,), comma)
    Code:
       
    Feedback