Your present location:home >> Product display >> 25G >> SFP28 >> 6c-SFP28-AOC
  • 产品型号: 6c-SFP28-AOC
  • Model No: 6c-SFP28-AOC
  • data rate: 25G
  • wavelength (nm): 850
  • Source: VCSEL+PIN
  • Media Type: MMF
  • tx power (dBm): N/A
  • rx sens (dBm): N/A
  • temp.: 0°C~+70°C
  • connector: /
  • DDM: /
  • reach: 3~100m
  • certificate: CE,RoHs,FCC
  • brand: 6COM

Send Inquiry Now

Other products

Features

 
  • Electrical interface compliant to SFF-8431
  • 850nm VCSEL laser and PIN photo-detector
  • Maximum link length of 70m on OM3 MMF and 100m on OM4 MMF
  • Digital diagnostics functions are available via the I2C interface
  • RoHS compliant
  • Hot Pluggable 
 

Applications

 
  • 25GBASE-SR Ethernet
  • InfiniBand QDR, SDR, DDR
  • Servers, switches, storage and host card adapters

Compatibility test

Download

download attachments :

Related products
Inquiry
 
Content:
* Entered characters:0 Word
Less than or equal500Character
Your e-mail:
 
Example: example@mail.com
Telephone:
 
Less than or equal to 32 characters (including 0-9, -, (,), comma)
Code:
   
Feedback