Your present location:home >> Product display >> SFP28 >> 25G SFP28 >> 6C-SFP28-LRI
  • 产品型号: 6C-SFP28-LRI
  • Model No: 6C-SFP28-LRI
  • Data Rate: 25G
  • Wavelength (nm): 1310
  • Source: DFP+PIN
  • Media Type: MMF
  • Tx Power (DBM): -7~2
  • Tx Sens (DBM): -14
  • Temperature: -40°C~+85°C
  • Connector: LC
  • DDM: with
  • Reach: 10KM
  • Certificate: CE,RoHs,FCC
  • Brand: 6COM

Send Inquiry Now

Other Products

Features

 

  • Up to 28Gbps Data Links
  • Up to 10km transmission on SMF
  • DFB Laser and PIN receiver
  • Metal enclosure, for lower EMI
  • 2-wire interface with integrated Digital Diagnostic monitoring
  •  Specifications compliant with SFF 8472
  • Compliant with SFP+ MSA with LC connector
  •  Single 3.3V power supply
  •  Power dissipation < 1.0 W
  • Case operating temperature range: -40°C to +85°C

Applications

  • 25G Ethernet
  •  Data center and Fiber channel

Compability Test

Download

download attachments : 6C-SFP28-LRI

Related products
Inquiry
 
Content:
* Entered characters:0 Word
Less than or equal500Character
Your e-mail:
 
Example: example@mail.com
Telephone:
 
Less than or equal to 32 characters (including 0-9, -, (,), comma)
Code:
   
Feedback