Your present location:home >> Product display >> BIDI WDM SFP >> 2.5G BIDI WDM SFP

2.5G BIDI WDM SFP

2.5G BIDI WDM SFP

Category Description :

DATACOM:
applications using fast ethernet,gigabit ethernet,1×/2×/4× fibre chanel

TELECOM:
Applications using OC-3/STM-1,OC12/STM-4 and OC-48/STM-16 across allo reaches

Features:
3.3V operating voltage
Distance from very short links up to 150km
Wide operating temperature range
Digital diagnostics

    Other products in this category
      • 产品型号: 6C-WDM-0310AD

      • data rate: 2.5G
      • wavelength (nm): Tx1310/1550
      • Source: DFB+PIN
      • tx power (dBm): -9~-3
      • rx sens (dBm): -18
      • temp.: 0ºC ~ +70ºC
      • Media Type: SMF
      • connector: LC
      • DDM: with
      • reach: 10km
      • certificate: CE,RoHs,FCC
      • brand: 6COM

      • 产品型号: 6C-WDM-0310BD

      • data rate: 2.5G
      • wavelength (nm): Tx1550/1310
      • Source: DFB+PIN
      • tx power (dBm): -9 ~ -3
      • rx sens (dBm): -18
      • temp.: 0ºC ~ +70ºC
      • Media Type: SMF
      • connector: LC
      • DDM: with
      • reach: 10km
      • certificate: CE,RoHs,FCC
      • brand: 6COM

      • 产品型号: 6C-WDM-0320AD

      • data rate: 2.5G
      • wavelength (nm): Tx1310/1550
      • Source: DFB+PIN
      • tx power (dBm): -5 ~ 0
      • rx sens (dBm): -18
      • temp.: 0ºC ~ +70ºC
      • Media Type: SMF
      • connector: LC
      • DDM: with
      • reach: 20km
      • certificate: CE,RoHs,FCC
      • brand: 6COM

      • 产品型号: 6C-WDM-0320BD

      • data rate: 2.5G
      • wavelength (nm): Tx1550/1310
      • Source: DFB+PIN
      • tx power (dBm): -5 ~ 0
      • rx sens (dBm): -18
      • temp.: 0ºC ~ +70ºC
      • Media Type: SMF
      • connector: LC
      • DDM: with
      • reach: 20km
      • certificate: CE,RoHs,FCC
      • brand: 6COM

      • 产品型号: 6C-WM40-1415D

      • data rate: 2.5G
      • wavelength (nm): Tx1490/1550
      • Source: DFB+PIN
      • tx power (dBm): -2~3
      • rx sens (dBm): -20
      • temp.: 0ºC ~ +70ºC
      • Media Type: SMF
      • connector: LC
      • DDM: with
      • reach: 40km
      • certificate: CE,RoHs,FCC
      • brand: 6COM

      • 产品型号: 6C-WM40-1514D

      • data rate: 2.5G
      • wavelength (nm): Tx1550/1490
      • Source: DFB+PIN
      • tx power (dBm): -2~3
      • rx sens (dBm): -20
      • temp.: 0ºC ~ +70ºC
      • Media Type: SMF
      • connector: LC
      • DDM: with
      • reach: 40km
      • certificate: CE,RoHs,FCC
      • brand: 6COM

      • 产品型号: 6C-WM80-1415D

      • data rate: 2.5G
      • wavelength (nm): Tx1490/1550
      • Source: DFB+APD
      • tx power (dBm): 0~5
      • rx sens (dBm): -28
      • temp.: 0ºC ~ +70ºC
      • Media Type: SMF
      • connector: LC
      • DDM: with
      • reach: 80km
      • certificate: CE,RoHs,FCC
      • brand: 6COM

      • 产品型号: 6C-WM80-1514D

      • data rate: 2.5G
      • wavelength (nm): Tx1550/1490
      • Source: DFB+APD
      • tx power (dBm): 0~5
      • rx sens (dBm): -28
      • temp.: 0ºC ~ +70ºC
      • Media Type: SMF
      • connector: LC
      • DDM: with
      • reach: 80km
      • certificate: CE,RoHs,FCC
      • brand: 6COM

      • 产品型号: 6C-WM120-1415D

      • data rate: 2.5G
      • wavelength (nm): Tx1490/1550
      • Source: DFB+APD
      • tx power (dBm): 2~5
      • rx sens (dBm): -30
      • temp.: 0ºC ~ +70ºC
      • Media Type: SMF
      • connector: LC
      • DDM: with
      • reach: 120km
      • certificate: CE,RoHs,FCC
      • brand: 6COM

      • 产品型号: 6C-WM120-1514D

      • data rate: 2.5G
      • wavelength (nm): Tx1550/1490
      • Source: DFB+APD
      • tx power (dBm): 2~5
      • rx sens (dBm): -30
      • temp.: 0ºC ~ +70ºC
      • Media Type: SMF
      • connector: LC
      • DDM: with
      • reach: 120km
      • certificate: CE,RoHs,FCC
      • brand: 6COM

    Product Comparison

    Feedback