Your present location:home >> Product display >> 10G SFP+ >> CWDM SFP+

CWDM SFP+

CWDM SFP+

Category Description :

DATACOM:
Applications using 10G Gigabit Ethernet an 2×/4×/8× fiber channel

Features:
3.3V operating voltage
Supports bit rates up to 10.3Gb/s
Distance form shtor links up to 80km
Digital diagnostics

    Other products in this category
      • 产品型号: CWDM-SFP+-LH-XX

      • data rate: 10G
      • wavelength (nm): CWDM
      • Source: DFB+PIN
      • tx power (dBm): -5~0
      • rx sens (dBm): -15
      • temp.: 0ºC ~ +70ºC
      • Media Type: SMF
      • connector: LC
      • DDM: with
      • reach: 20km
      • certificate: CE,RoHs,FCC
      • brand: 6COM

      • 产品型号: CWDM-SFP+-ER-XX

      • data rate: 10G
      • wavelength (nm): CWDM
      • Source: EML+PIN
      • tx power (dBm): -2~4
      • rx sens (dBm): -15.8
      • temp.: -5ºC ~ +70ºC
      • Media Type: SMF
      • connector: LC
      • DDM: with
      • reach: 40km
      • certificate: CE,RoHs,FCC
      • brand: 6COM

      • 产品型号: CWDM-SFP+-ZR-XX

      • data rate: 10G
      • wavelength (nm): CWDM
      • Source: EML+APD
      • tx power (dBm): 0~5
      • rx sens (dBm): -24
      • temp.: 0ºC ~ +70ºC
      • Media Type: SMF
      • connector: LC
      • DDM: with
      • reach: 80km
      • certificate: CE,RoHs,FCC
      • brand: 6COM

    Product Comparison

    Feedback