Your present location:home >> Product display >> 10G SFP+ >> 6.25G SFP+

6.25G SFP+

6.25G SFP+

Category Description :

DATACOM:
applications using fast ethernet,gigabit ethernet,1×/2×/4× fibre chanel

TELECOM:
Applications using OC-3/STM-1,OC12/STM-4 and OC-48/STM-16 across allo reaches

Features:
3.3V operating voltage
Distance from very short links up to 150km
Wide operating temperature range
Digital diagnostics

    Other products in this category
      • 产品型号: SFP+-6.25G-02

      • data rate: 6.25G
      • wavelength (nm): 1310
      • Source: FP+PIN
      • tx power (dBm): -8~0.5
      • rx sens (dBm): -14
      • temp.: 0ºC ~ +70ºC
      • Media Type: SMF
      • connector: LC
      • DDM: with
      • reach: 2km
      • certificate: CE,RoHs,FCC
      • brand: 6COM

      • 产品型号: SFP+-6.25G-LR

      • data rate: 6.25G
      • wavelength (nm): 1310
      • Source: DFB+PIN
      • tx power (dBm): -7~0
      • rx sens (dBm): -14
      • temp.: 0ºC ~ +70ºC
      • Media Type: SMF
      • connector: LC
      • DDM: with
      • reach: 10km
      • certificate: CE,RoHs,FCC
      • brand: 6COM

    Product Comparison

    Feedback