Your present location:home >> Product display >> CWDM SFP >> 4.25G CWDM SFP

4.25G CWDM SFP

4.25G CWDM SFP

Category Description :

DATACOM:
applications using fast ethernet,gigabit ethernet,1×/2×/4× fibre chanel

TELECOM:
Applications using OC-3/STM-1,OC12/STM-4 and OC-48/STM-16 across allo reaches

Features:
3.3V operating voltage
Distance from very short links up to 150km
Wide operating temperature range
Digital diagnostics

    Other products in this category
      • 产品型号: CWDM-4.25G-40D-XX

      • data rate: 4.25G
      • wavelength (nm): 1310-1610
      • Source: DFB+PIN
      • tx power (dBm): 0~5
      • rx sens (dBm): -18
      • temp.: 0ºC ~ +70ºC
      • Media Type: SMF
      • connector: LC
      • DDM: with
      • reach: 40km
      • certificate: CE,RoHs,FCC
      • brand: 6COM

      • 产品型号: CWDM-4.25G-50D-XX

      • data rate: 4.25G
      • wavelength (nm): 1310-1610
      • Source: DFB+PIN
      • tx power (dBm): 0~5
      • rx sens (dBm): -18
      • temp.: 0ºC ~ +70ºC
      • Media Type: SMF
      • connector: LC
      • DDM: with
      • reach: 50km
      • certificate: CE,RoHs,FCC
      • brand: 6COM

    Product Comparison

    Feedback