Your present location:home >> Product display >> CWDM SFP >> 2.5G CWDM SFP

2.5G CWDM SFP

2.5G CWDM SFP

Category Description :

DATACOM:
applications using fast ethernet,gigabit ethernet,1×/2×/4× fibre chanel

TELECOM:
Applications using OC-3/STM-1,OC12/STM-4 and OC-48/STM-16 across allo reaches

Features:
3.3V operating voltage
Distance from very short links up to 150km
Wide operating temperature range
Digital diagnostics

    Other products in this category
      • 产品型号: CWDM-2.5G-40D-XX

      • data rate: 2.5G
      • wavelength (nm): 1270-1610
      • Source: DFB+PIN
      • tx power (dBm): -2 ~3
      • rx sens (dBm): -20
      • temp.: 0ºC ~ +70ºC
      • Media Type: SMF
      • connector: LC
      • DDM: with
      • reach: 40km
      • certificate: CE,RoHs,FCC
      • brand: 6COM

      • 产品型号: CWDM-2.5G-80D-XX

      • data rate: 2.5G
      • wavelength (nm): 1470-1610
      • Source: DFB+APD
      • tx power (dBm): 0 ~5
      • rx sens (dBm): -28
      • temp.: 0ºC ~ +70ºC
      • Media Type: SMF
      • connector: LC
      • DDM: with
      • reach: 80km
      • certificate: CE,RoHs,FCC
      • brand: 6COM

      • 产品型号: CWDM-2.5G-120D-XX

      • data rate: 2.5G
      • wavelength (nm): 1470-1610
      • Source: DFB+APD
      • tx power (dBm): 0~5
      • rx sens (dBm): -30
      • temp.: -40ºC ~ +85ºC
      • Media Type: SMF
      • connector: LC
      • DDM: with
      • reach: 120km
      • certificate: CE,RoHs,FCC
      • brand: 6COM

    Product Comparison

    Feedback