Your present location:home >> Product display >> 10G XFP >> CWDM XFP

CWDM XFP

CWDM XFP

Category Description :

DATACOM:
Applications using 10 Gigabit Ethernet an 10× fiber channel

TELECOM:
Applications using OC-192/STM-64

Features:
Supports bit rates up to 11.3 Gb/s
Distance up to 120km
Digital diagnostics

    Other products in this category
      • 产品型号: CWDM-XFP-LH-XX

      • data rate: 10G
      • wavelength (nm): 1270~1450
      • Source: DFB+PIN
      • tx power (dBm): -5~0
      • rx sens (dBm): -14.4
      • temp.: 0ºC ~ +70ºC
      • Media Type: SMF
      • connector: LC
      • DDM: with
      • reach: 20km
      • certificate: CE,RoHs,FCC
      • brand: 6COM

      • 产品型号: CWDM-XFP-ER-XX

      • data rate: 10G
      • wavelength (nm): 1270~1610
      • Source: EML+PIN
      • tx power (dBm): -2~4
      • rx sens (dBm): -15.8
      • temp.: 0ºC ~ +70ºC
      • Media Type: SMF
      • connector: LC
      • DDM: with
      • reach: 40km
      • certificate: CE,RoHs,FCC
      • brand: 6COM

      • 产品型号: CWDM-XFP-ZR-XX

      • data rate: 10G
      • wavelength (nm): 1470~1610
      • Source: EML+APD
      • tx power (dBm): 0~5
      • rx sens (dBm): -24
      • temp.: -5ºC ~ +70ºC
      • Media Type: SMF
      • connector: LC
      • DDM: with
      • reach: 80km
      • certificate: CE,RoHs,FCC
      • brand: 6COM

    Product Comparison

    Feedback