Your present location:home >> Product display >> PON >> EPON

EPON

EPON

Category Description :

    Other products in this category
      • 产品型号: 6C-EPON-OLT+

      • data rate: 1.25G/1.25G
      • wavelength (nm): 1490/1310
      • Source: DFB+PIN
      • tx power (dBm): 2~7
      • rx sens (dBm): -30
      • temp.: 0℃ ~ +70℃
      • Media Type: SMF
      • connector: SC
      • DDM: with
      • reach: 20km
      • certificate:
      • brand:

      • 产品型号: 6C-EPON-OLT++

      • data rate: 1.25G/1.25G
      • wavelength (nm): 1490/1310
      • Source: DFB+PIN
      • tx power (dBm): 3.5~7
      • rx sens (dBm): -30
      • temp.: 0℃ ~ +70℃
      • Media Type: SMF
      • connector: SC
      • DDM: with
      • reach: 20km
      • certificate:
      • brand:

      • 产品型号: 6C-EPON-OLT-7

      • data rate: 1.25G/1.25G
      • wavelength (nm): 1490/1310
      • Source: DFB+PIN
      • tx power (dBm): 5~8
      • rx sens (dBm): -33
      • temp.: 0℃ ~ +70℃
      • Media Type: SMF
      • connector: SC
      • DDM: with
      • reach: 20km
      • certificate:
      • brand:

      • 产品型号: 6C-EPON-OUN-SFP

      • data rate: 1.25G/1.25G
      • wavelength (nm): 1310/1490
      • Source: DFB+PIN
      • tx power (dBm): 0-7
      • rx sens (dBm): -27
      • temp.: 0℃ ~ +70℃
      • Media Type: SMF
      • connector: SC
      • DDM: with
      • reach: 20km
      • certificate:
      • brand:

    Product Comparison

    Feedback