Your present location:home >> Product display >> 10G XENPAK/X2 >> XENPAK TO SFP+

XENPAK TO SFP+

XENPAK TO SFP+

Category Description :

    Other products in this category
      • 产品型号: 6C-XENPAK-SFP+

      • data rate: 10G
      • wavelength (nm): 850~1563nm
      • Source: N/A
      • tx power (dBm): ~
      • rx sens (dBm): ~
      • temp.: 0°C~+70°C
      • Media Type: MMF/SMF
      • connector: LC
      • DDM: with
      • reach: 300m~120km
      • certificate: CE,RoHs,FCC
      • brand: 6COM

    Product Comparison

    Feedback