Your present location:home >> Product display >> SFP28 >> CWDM 25G

CWDM 25G

CWDM 25G

Category Description :

DATACOM

Applications using 25G Gigabit Ethernet 

TELECOM:

Applications using either OC-192/STM-64, 25G Ethernet, or Wireless/CPRI

 

 Features:

3.3V operating voltage

Supports bit rates up to 28.05Gb/s (CWDM)

Distance from short links up to 10km metro (CWDM)

Wide operating temperature range

Digital diagnostics

Wireless CPRI compliant (LW and SW)

    Other products in this category
      • 产品型号: CWDM-SFP28-LRI-XX

      • Data Rate: 25G
      • Wavelength (nm): CWDM
      • Source: DFB+PIN
      • Tx Power (DBM): -7~+2
      • Tx Sens (DBM): -14
      • Temperature: -40°C~+85°C
      • Media Type: SMF
      • Connector: LC
      • DDM: with
      • Reach: 10km
      • Certificate: CE,RoHs,FCC
      • Brand: 6COM

      • 产品型号: CWDM-SFP28-LR-XX

      • Data Rate: 25G
      • Wavelength (nm): 1270~1370
      • Source: DFB+PIN
      • Tx Power (DBM): -7~+2
      • Tx Sens (DBM): -14
      • Temperature: 0ºC ~ +70ºC
      • Media Type: SMF
      • Connector: LC
      • DDM: with
      • Reach: 10km
      • Certificate: CE,RoHs,FCC
      • Brand: 6COM

    Product Comparison

    Feedback