Your present location:home >> Product display >> 10G SFP+ >> 10G SFP+

10G SFP+

10G SFP+

Category Description :

DATACOM:
Applications using 10G Gigabit Ethernet an 2×/4×/8× fiber channel

Features:
3.3V operating voltage
Supports bit rates up to 10.3Gb/s
Distance form shtor links up to 80km
Digital diagnostics

    Other products in this category
      • 产品型号: 6C-SFP+-SR

      • Data Rate: 10G
      • Wavelength (nm): 850
      • Source: VCSEL+PIN
      • Tx Power (DBM): -6.5~0.5
      • Tx Sens (DBM): -11.1
      • Temperature: 0ºC ~ +70ºC
      • Media Type: MMF
      • Connector: LC
      • DDM: with
      • Reach: 300m
      • Certificate: CE,RoHs,FCC
      • Brand: 6COM

      • 产品型号: 6C-SFP+-IR

      • Data Rate: 10G
      • Wavelength (nm): 1310
      • Source: DFB+PIN
      • Tx Power (DBM): -8.2~0.5
      • Tx Sens (DBM): -14.4
      • Temperature: 0ºC ~ +70ºC
      • Media Type: SMF
      • Connector: LC
      • DDM: with
      • Reach: 2km
      • Certificate: CE,RoHs,FCC
      • Brand: 6COM

      • 产品型号: 6C-SFP+-LR

      • Data Rate: 10G
      • Wavelength (nm): 1310
      • Source: DFB+PIN
      • Tx Power (DBM): -6.5~0.5
      • Tx Sens (DBM): -14.4
      • Temperature: 0ºC ~ +70ºC
      • Media Type: SMF
      • Connector: LC
      • DDM: with
      • Reach: 10km
      • Certificate: CE,RoHs,FCC
      • Brand: 6COM

      • 产品型号: 6C-SFP+-LRM

      • Data Rate: 10G
      • Wavelength (nm): 1310
      • Source: DFB+PIN
      • Tx Power (DBM): -6.5~0.5
      • Tx Sens (DBM): -10
      • Temperature: 0ºC ~ +70ºC
      • Media Type: SMF
      • Connector: LC
      • DDM: with
      • Reach: 220m
      • Certificate: CE,RoHs,FCC
      • Brand: 6COM

      • 产品型号: 6C-SFP+-LH

      • Data Rate: 10G
      • Wavelength (nm): 1310
      • Source: DFB+PIN
      • Tx Power (DBM): -6.5~0.5
      • Tx Sens (DBM): -14.4
      • Temperature: 0ºC ~ +70ºC
      • Media Type: SMF
      • Connector: LC
      • DDM: with
      • Reach: 20km
      • Certificate: CE,RoHs,FCC
      • Brand: 6COM

      • 产品型号: 6C-SFP+-ER

      • Data Rate: 10G
      • Wavelength (nm): 1550
      • Source: EML+APD
      • Tx Power (DBM): -2~4
      • Tx Sens (DBM): -15.8
      • Temperature: -5ºC ~ +70ºC
      • Media Type: SMF
      • Connector: LC
      • DDM: with
      • Reach: 40km
      • Certificate: CE,RoHs,FCC
      • Brand: 6COM

      • 产品型号: 6C-SFP+-ZR

      • Data Rate: 10G
      • Wavelength (nm): 1550
      • Source: EML+APD
      • Tx Power (DBM): 0~5
      • Tx Sens (DBM): -24
      • Temperature: -5ºC ~ +70ºC
      • Media Type: SMF
      • Connector: LC
      • DDM: with
      • Reach: 80km
      • Certificate: CE,RoHs,FCC
      • Brand: 6COM

      • 产品型号: 6C-SFP+-ZR+

      • Data Rate: 10G
      • Wavelength (nm): 1550
      • Source: EML+APD
      • Tx Power (DBM): 1~5
      • Tx Sens (DBM): -25
      • Temperature: -5ºC ~ +70ºC
      • Media Type: SMF
      • Connector: LC
      • DDM: with
      • Reach: 100km
      • Certificate: CE,RoHs,FCC
      • Brand: 6COM

    Product Comparison

    Feedback