Your present location:home >> Product display >> SFP Double fiber >> 4.25Gbs

4.25Gbs

4.25Gbs

Category Description :

DATACOM:
applications using fast ethernet,gigabit ethernet,1×/2×/4× fibre chanel

TELECOM:
Applications using OC-3/STM-1,OC12/STM-4 and OC-48/STM-16 across allo reaches

Features:
3.3V operating voltage
Distance from very short links up to 150km
Wide operating temperature range
Digital diagnostics

    Other products in this category
      • 产品型号: 6C-SFP-0501D

      • data rate: 4.25G
      • wavelength (nm): 850
      • Source: VCSEL+PIN
      • tx power (dBm): -6 ~ -1
      • rx sens (dBm): -15
      • temp.: 0ºC ~ +70ºC
      • Media Type: MMF
      • connector: LC
      • DDM: with
      • reach: 550m
      • certificate: CE,RoHs,FCC
      • brand: 6COM

      • 产品型号: 6C-SFP-0502D

      • data rate: 4.25G
      • wavelength (nm): 1310
      • Source: DFB+PIN
      • tx power (dBm): -6 ~ -1
      • rx sens (dBm): -18
      • temp.: 0ºC ~ +70ºC
      • Media Type: SMF
      • connector: LC
      • DDM: with
      • reach: 2km
      • certificate: CE,RoHs,FCC
      • brand: 6COM

      • 产品型号: 6C-SFP-0505D

      • data rate: 4.25G
      • wavelength (nm): 1310
      • Source: DFB+PIN
      • tx power (dBm): -6 ~ -1
      • rx sens (dBm): -18
      • temp.: 0ºC ~ +70ºC
      • Media Type: SMF
      • connector: LC
      • DDM: with
      • reach: 5km
      • certificate: CE,RoHs,FCC
      • brand: 6COM

      • 产品型号: 6C-SFP-0510D

      • data rate: 4.25G
      • wavelength (nm): 1310
      • Source: DFB+PIN
      • tx power (dBm): -6~-1
      • rx sens (dBm): -18
      • temp.: 0ºC ~ +70ºC
      • Media Type: SMF
      • connector: LC
      • DDM: with
      • reach: 10km
      • certificate: CE,RoHs,FCC
      • brand: 6COM

      • 产品型号: 6C-SFP-0520D

      • data rate: 4.25G
      • wavelength (nm): 1310
      • Source: DFB+PIN
      • tx power (dBm): -4.5~-0.5
      • rx sens (dBm): -18
      • temp.: 0ºC ~ +70ºC
      • Media Type: SMF
      • connector: LC
      • DDM: with
      • reach: 20km
      • certificate: CE,RoHs,FCC
      • brand: 6COM

      • 产品型号: 6C-SFP-0530D

      • data rate: 4.25G
      • wavelength (nm): 1310
      • Source: DFB+PIN
      • tx power (dBm): -2 ~3
      • rx sens (dBm): -18
      • temp.: 0ºC ~ +70ºC
      • Media Type: SMF
      • connector: LC
      • DDM: with
      • reach: 30km
      • certificate: CE,RoHs,FCC
      • brand: 6COM

      • 产品型号: 6C-SFP-0540D

      • data rate: 4.25G
      • wavelength (nm): 1550
      • Source: DFB+PIN
      • tx power (dBm): 0~4
      • rx sens (dBm): -18
      • temp.: 0ºC ~ +70ºC
      • Media Type: SMF
      • connector: LC
      • DDM: with
      • reach: 40km
      • certificate: CE,RoHs,FCC
      • brand: 6COM

      • 产品型号: 6C-SFP-0580D

      • data rate: 4.25G
      • wavelength (nm): 1550
      • Source: DFB+PIN
      • tx power (dBm): 0 ~4
      • rx sens (dBm): -24
      • temp.: 0ºC ~ +70ºC
      • Media Type: SMF
      • connector: LC
      • DDM: with
      • reach: 80km
      • certificate: CE,RoHs,FCC
      • brand: 6COM

    Product Comparison

    Feedback