Your present location:home >> Product display >> 10G XENPAK/X2

10G XENPAK/X2

10G XENPAK/X2

Category Description :

DATACOM:

Applications using 10 gigabit ethernet

 

Features:

1.2V,3.3V and 5v operating voltage

Supports bit rates up to 10.3 Gb/s

Distance up to 80km

Digital diagnostics
 

    Other products in this category

    No relevant information

    XENPAK TO SFP+
      • Category Name: XENPAK TO SFP+
      • 产品型号: 6C-XENPAK-SFP+

      • data rate: 10G
      • wavelength (nm): 850~1563nm
      • Source: N/A
      • tx power (dBm): ~
      • rx sens (dBm): ~
      • temp.: 0°C~+70°C
      • Media Type: MMF/SMF
      • connector: LC
      • DDM: with
      • reach: 300m~120km
      • certificate: CE,RoHs,FCC
      • brand: 6COM

    X2 to SFP+
      • Category Name: X2 to SFP+
      • 产品型号: 6C-X2-SFP+

      • data rate: 10G
      • wavelength (nm): 850~1563nm
      • Source: N/A
      • tx power (dBm): --
      • rx sens (dBm): --
      • temp.: 0ºC ~ +70ºC
      • Media Type: MMF/SMF
      • connector: LC
      • DDM: N/A
      • reach: 300M-120KM
      • certificate: CE,RoHs,FCC
      • brand: 6COM

    Product Comparison

    Feedback