Your present location:home >> Product display >> DWDM SFP

DWDM SFP

DWDM SFP

Category Description :

DATACOM:
applications using fast ethernet,gigabit ethernet,1×/2×/4× fibre chanel

TELECOM:
Applications using OC-3/STM-1,OC12/STM-4 and OC-48/STM-16 across allo reaches

Features:
3.3V operating voltage
Distance from very short links up to 150km
Wide operating temperature range
Digital diagnostics

    Other products in this category

    No relevant information

    1.25G DWDM SFP
      • Category Name: 1.25G DWDM SFP
      • 产品型号: DWDM-1.25G-80D-XX

      • data rate: 1.25G
      • wavelength (nm): DWDM C-Band
      • Source: DFB+APD
      • tx power (dBm): -2~3
      • rx sens (dBm): -24
      • temp.: -5ºC ~ +70ºC
      • Media Type: SMF
      • connector: LC
      • DDM: with
      • reach: 80km
      • certificate: CE,RoHs,FCC
      • brand: 6COM

      • 产品型号: DWDM-1.25G-120D-XX

      • data rate: 1.25G
      • wavelength (nm): DWDM C-Band
      • Source: DFB+APD
      • tx power (dBm): 0~5
      • rx sens (dBm): -32
      • temp.: -5ºC ~ +70ºC
      • Media Type: SMF
      • connector: LC
      • DDM: with
      • reach: 120km
      • certificate: CE,RoHs,FCC
      • brand: 6COM

    2.5G DWDM SFP
      • Category Name: 2.5G DWDM SFP
      • 产品型号: DWDM-2.5G-80-XX

      • data rate: 2.5G
      • wavelength (nm): DWDM C-Band
      • Source: DFB+APD
      • tx power (dBm): 0~5
      • rx sens (dBm): -28
      • temp.: -5ºC ~ +70ºC
      • Media Type: SMF
      • connector: LC
      • DDM: with
      • reach: 80km
      • certificate: CE,RoHs,FCC
      • brand: 6COM

      • 产品型号: DWDM-2.5G-120-XX

      • data rate: 2.5G
      • wavelength (nm): DWDM C-Band
      • Source: DFB+APD
      • tx power (dBm): 0~5
      • rx sens (dBm): -30
      • temp.: -5ºC ~ +70ºC
      • Media Type: SMF
      • connector: LC
      • DDM: with
      • reach: 120km
      • certificate: CE,RoHs,FCC
      • brand: 6COM

      • 产品型号: DWDM-XX-XX-XX

      • data rate: Multi-rate
      • wavelength (nm): 17CH-61CH
      • Source: DFB+APD
      • tx power (dBm): 0~5
      • rx sens (dBm): -30
      • temp.: -5ºC ~ +70ºC
      • Media Type: SMF
      • connector: LC
      • DDM: with
      • reach: 120km
      • certificate: CE,RoHs,FCC
      • brand: 6COM

    Product Comparison

    Feedback