• 1.25G SFP
  • 1.25G SFP

    Datacom:
    applications using fast ethernet,gigabit ethernet,1×/2×/4× fibre chanel
    Telecom:
    Applications using OC-3/STM-1,OC12/STM-4 and OC-48/STM-16 across allo reaches
    Features:
    3.3V operating voltage
    Distance from very short links up to 150km
    Wide operating temperature range
    Digital diagnostics

产品型号 传输速率 波长 器件类型 发射光功率 接收灵敏度 温度范围 光纤类型 接口类型 数字诊断 传输距离
1.25G 850 VCSEL+PIN -9.5~-3 -18 0°C~+70°C MMF LC with 550m
1.25G 850 VCSEL+PIN -9.5~-3 -18 -20°C~+85°C MMF LC with 550m
1.25G 1310 FP+PIN -9~-3 -22 0°C~+70°C SMF LC with 10km
1.25G 1310 FP+PIN -9~-3 -22 -40°C~+85°C SMF LC with 10km
1.25G 1310 FP+PIN -9~-3 -22 0°C~+70°C SMF LC with 20km
1.25G 1310 FP+PIN -9~-3 -22 -40°C~+85°C SMF LC with 20km
1.25G 1310 DFB+PIN -5~0 -23 0°C~+70°C SMF LC with 40km
1.25G 1310 DFB+PIN -5~0 -23 -20°C~+85°C SMF LC with 40km
1.25G 1550 DFB+PIN 0~5 -24 0°C~+70°C SMF LC with 80km
1.25G 1550 DFB+PIN 0~5 -24 -20°C~+85°C SMF LC with 80km
1.25G 1550 DFB+APD 0~5 -32 0°C~+70°C SMF LC with 120km
1.25G 1550 DFB+APD 0~5 -32 -20°C~+85°C SMF LC with 120km
1.25G 1550 DFB+APD 2~5 -34 0°C~+70°C SMF LC with 150km