• BIDI WDM SFP
  • BIDI WDM SFP

    Datacom:
    applications using fast ethernet,gigabit ethernet,1×/2×/4× fibre chanel
    Telecom:
    Applications using OC-3/STM-1,OC12/STM-4 and OC-48/STM-16 across allo reaches
    Features:
    Distance from very short links up to 150km

产品型号 传输速率 波长 器件类型 发射光功率 接收灵敏度 温度范围 光纤类型 接口类型 数字诊断 传输距离
BIDI 1.25G
1.25G Tx1310/Rx1550 FP+PIN -12~-6 -21 0°C~+70°C SMF LC with 3km
1.25G Tx1310/Rx1550 FP+PIN -12~-6 -21 -40°C~+85°C SMF LC with 3km
1.25G Tx1550/Rx1310 FP+PIN -12~-6 -21 0°C~+70°C SMF LC with 3km
1.25G Tx1550/Rx1310 FP+PIN -12~-6 -21 -40°C~+85°C SMF LC with 3km
1.25G Tx1310/Rx1550 FP+PIN -3-9 -22 0°C~+70°C SMF LC with 20km
1.25G Tx1310/Rx1550 FP+PIN -3-9 -22 -40°C~+85°C SMF LC with 20km
1.25G Tx1550/Rx1310 DFB+PIN -3-9 -22 0°C~+70°C SMF LC with 20km
1.25G Tx1550/Rx1310 DFB+PIN -3-9 -22 -40°C~+85°C SMF LC with 20km
1.25G Tx1490/Rx1310 DFB+PIN -3-9 -22 0°C~+70°C SMF LC with 20km
1.25G Tx1310/Rx1550 DFB+PIN -5~0 -23 0°C~+70°C SMF LC with 40km
1.25G Tx1550/Rx1310 DFB+PIN -5~0 -23 0°C~+70°C SMF LC with 40km
1.25G Tx1490/Rx1550 DFB+APD 0~5 -24 0°C~+70°C SMF LC with 80km
1.25G Tx1550/Rx1490 DFB+APD 0~5 -24 0°C~+70°C SMF LC with 80km
1.25G Tx1490/Rx1550 DFB+APD 0~5 -30 0°C~+70°C SMF LC with 120km
1.25G Tx1550/Rx1490 DFB+APD 0~5 -30 0°C~+70°C SMF LC with 120km
BIDI 2.5G
2.5G Tx1310/Rx1550 DFB+PIN -5~0 -18 0°C~+70°C SMF LC with 20km
2.5G Tx1550/Rx1310 DFB+PIN -5~0 -18 0°C~+70°C SMF LC with 20km
2.5G Tx1310/Rx1550 DFB+PIN -2~3 -20 0°C~+70°C SMF LC with 40km
2.5G Tx1550/Rx1310 DFB+PIN -2~3 -20 0°C~+70°C SMF LC with 40km
2.5G Tx1490/Rx1550 DFB+PIN 0~5 -28 0°C~+70°C SMF LC with 80km
2.5G Tx1550/Rx1490 DFB+PIN 0~5 -28 0°C~+70°C SMF LC with 80km
2.5G Tx1490/Rx1550 DFB+APD 2~5 -30 0°C~+70°C SMF LC with 120km
2.5G Tx1550/Rx1490 DFB+APD 2~5 -30 0°C~+70°C SMF LC with 120km
SC BIDI 1.25G
1.25G Tx1310/Rx1550 FP+PIN -12~-6 -21 0°C~+70°C SMF SC with 3km
1.25G Tx1550/Rx1310 FP+PIN -12~-6 -21 0°C~+70°C SMF SC with 3km
1.25G Tx1310/Rx1550 DFB+PIN -9~-3 -22 0°C~+70°C SMF SC with 20km
1.25G Tx1550/Rx1310 DFB+PIN -9~-3 -22 0°C~+70°C SMF SC with 20km